0%

MONDAY


  • 04:00 – Relax Mood
  • 07:00 – Morning Session
  • 10:00 – Deep Circle
  • 15:00 – Chilling for the Future
  • 18:00 – Future Hits
  • 22:00 – Soundkleckse Radioshow
  • 23:00 – Urban Object Radioshow
  • 00:00 – Blackbird Records Radioshow
  • 01:00 – Dust Radioshow
  • FRIDAY


    • 04:00 – Relax Mood
    • 07:00 – Morning Session
    • 10:00 – Deep Circle
    • 15:00 – Chilling for the Future
    • 18:00 – Future Hits
    • 20:00 – FR Global Guest  w/Stefan Addo
    • 22:00 – Ata Altınoluk
    • 23:00 – Bogdon D.
    • 00:00 – FR Live

TUESDAY


  • 04:00 – Relax Mood
  • 07:00 – Morning Session
  • 10:00 – Deep Circle
  • 15:00 – Chilling for the Future
  • 18:00 – Future Hits
  • 22:00 – Harddirector
  • 23:00 – Samet Günal
  • 00:00 – Aydoğan Gider
  • SATURDAY


    • 04:00 – Relax Mood
    • 07:00 – Morning Session
    • 10:00 – Chilling for the Future
    • 15:00 – Future Hits
    • 19.00 – Celik Bir
    • 20:00 – Top 10
    • 21.00 – Arturi S.
    • 22:00 – FR Live

WEDNESDAY


  • 04:00 – Relax Mood
  • 07:00 – Morning Session
  • 10:00 – Deep Circle
  • 15:00 – Chilling for the Future
  • 18:00 – Future Hits
  • 22:00 – Cem Egemen
  • 23:00 – EDM Night
  • 00:00 – Uğurcan Sevindik
  • SUNDAY


    • 04:00 – Relax Mood
    • 07:00 – Morning Session
    • 10:00 – Sunday Chill
    • 15:00 – Future Hits
    • 18:00 – Legend Guest
    • 20:00 – Seray & Faruk
    • 21:00 – Special Guest
    • 22:00 – FR Live

THURSDAY


  • 04:00 – Relax Mood
  • 07:00 – Morning Session
  • 10:00 – Deep Circle
  • 15:00 – Chilling for the Future
  • 18:00 – Future Hits
  • 20:00 – Throwback Thursday
  • 22:00 – Ethnic Vibes
  • 23:00 – Cansın Alataş
  • 00:00 – Bravosque

Booking & Contact

Contact us now

 For more information, please contact us above.

Mail Addresses


info@futurerabbit.org

For Bookings: booking@futurerabbit.org

Play Cover Track Title
Track Authors
Artist Track Title Youtube
1 Moonwalk Orbital
2 Dennis Cruz Everybody
3 D - Formation Aine
4 Dorian Craft After Act
5 K.A.L.I.L Goom
6 Crotia Squad S.l.e.d.g.e
7 Solee Feiern
8 Fur Coat Monday
9 Hyenah The Idea (Frankey & Sandrino Remix)
10 Jos & Eli 2 Sides to the Coin
Vote
1 Ata Altınoluk
2 Cansın Alataş
3 Aydoğan Gider
4 Bogdon Derweze
5 Stefan Addo
6 Faruk Günaydın
7 Seray Gürsoy
8 Samet Günay
9 Harddirector
10 Ayşe
11 Ömer Faruk Erbaş
12 KaaN
13 Bravosque
14 Çelik Bir
15 Uğurcan Sevindik
16 Cem Egemen